Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Bullense
(Spain)
CD Plus Ultra
(Spain)
3 - 0
CD Bullense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 3 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 3 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 2 - 3 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 3 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Plus Ultra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 3 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 3 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 2 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 4 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 2 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 6 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 4 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 3 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 3 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 2 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 0 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Bullense there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Bullense | |
| CD Plus Ultra | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Bullense | CD Plus Ultra | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 10% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 9 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 3.20 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |