Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Binissalem
(Spain)
CD Manacor
(Spain)
2 - 1
CD Binissalem - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 2 - 3 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 3 - 2 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 2 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Manacor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 2 - 3 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 4 - 2 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 0 - 3 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 2 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 25.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 3 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Binissalem there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Binissalem | |
| CD Manacor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Binissalem | CD Manacor | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 62% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |