Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Binissalem
(Spain)
CD Constancia
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Binissalem - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 1 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 2 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 0 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 2 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 2 - 3 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Constancia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 2 - 3 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 0 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Binissalem there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Binissalem | |
| CD Constancia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Binissalem | CD Constancia | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 7 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |