Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 3
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
16:30
16:30
CD Bezana
()
CF Vimenor
()
2 - 1
CD Bezana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Barquereno | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Bezana | 1 - 3 | CD Tropezon | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | SD Barreda Balompie | 4 - 2 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | UD Samano | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | SD Gama | 0 - 4 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Bezana | 3 - 1 | CD Naval | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Elemental Atletico Mineros | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | CD Cayon | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Monte | 0 - 1 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Vimenor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | CD Revilla | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Colindres | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | Castro FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | AD Siete Villas | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 1 | SD Atletico Albericia | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | CD Guarnizo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Monte | 2 - 4 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Barquereno | 1 - 3 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 1 | CD Tropezon | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | SD Barreda Balompie | 0 - 3 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 3 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Bezana there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Bezana | |
| CF Vimenor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Bezana | CF Vimenor | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |