Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Saturday, 18 January, 2025
15:15
15:15
CD Belchite 97
()
CD Fuentes
(Spain)
4 - 0
CD Belchite 97 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 2 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 2 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 2 - 0 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 0 - 2 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 3 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Fuentes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 3 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 3 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 3 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 2 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 2 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Belchite 97 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Belchite 97 | |
| CD Fuentes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Belchite 97 | CD Fuentes | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 2.11 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 77% |
| BTS | 44% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 22% |