Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Becerril
()
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
()
2 - 1
CD Becerril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 2 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 3 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 3 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mojados | 0 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF Promesas | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 2 - 0 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 3 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 2 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Becerril there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Becerril | |
| CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Becerril | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |