Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Becerril
()
CD Laguna de Duero
()
2 - 4
CD Becerril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 3 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 2 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 3 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Laguna de Duero - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 0 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 1 - 0 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mojados | 4 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF Promesas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 4 - 0 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 3 - 2 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Becerril there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Becerril | |
| CD Laguna de Duero | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Becerril | CD Laguna de Duero | |
| Wins | 5 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 9 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 60% |