Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Bala Azul
()
FC Cartagena B
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Bala Azul - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 2 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 4 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Cartagena B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Bala Azul there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Bala Azul | |
| FC Cartagena B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Bala Azul | FC Cartagena B | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |