Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
10:30
10:30
CD Bala Azul
()
CD Bullense
(Spain)
4 - 0
CD Bala Azul - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 1 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 3 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Bullense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 3 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 2 - 3 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 3 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 4 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Bala Azul there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Bala Azul | |
| CD Bullense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Bala Azul | CD Bullense | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 16% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 83% |
| BTS | 33% | 16% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |