Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Badajoz
(Spain)
Moralo CP
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Badajoz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 0 - 2 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Badajoz there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Badajoz | |
| Moralo CP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Badajoz | Moralo CP | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 25 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |