Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:15
11:15
CD Azuaga
()
CD Castuera Subastacar
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Azuaga - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 3 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 3 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 1 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 1 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 4 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Castuera Subastacar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 0 - 2 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 3 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 0 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Azuaga there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Azuaga | |
| CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Azuaga | CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |