Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
11:30
11:30
CD Atletico Mansilles
()
Arandina CF
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Atletico Mansilles - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 3 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 2 - 1 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 1 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 2 - 0 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 4 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 2 - 1 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 1 - 2 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Laguna de Duero | 0 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Arandina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 0 - 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 0 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 0 - 0 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 2 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 2 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Atletico Mansilles there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Atletico Mansilles | |
| Arandina CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Atletico Mansilles | Arandina CF | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |