El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
21:00
21:00
CD Aguila
(El Salvador)
CD Fuerte San Francisco
(El Salvador)
0 - 0
CD Aguila - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Dragon | 1 - 3 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Aguila | 2 - 2 | CD Platense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Cacahuatique | 1 - 0 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | 11 Deportivo FC | 1 - 1 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Aguila | 1 - 2 | CD Luis Angel Firpo | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | Alianza FC | 1 - 1 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Aguila | 3 - 0 | CD Cacahuatique | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 1 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Aguila | 0 - 1 | CD Platense | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fas | 2 - 2 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Fuerte San Francisco - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Cacahuatique | 1 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | 11 Deportivo FC | 2 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 1 - 4 | CD Dragon | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | 11 Deportivo FC | 3 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 0 - 4 | CD Luis Angel Firpo | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | Alianza FC | 8 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 2 - 0 | CD Cacahuatique | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 0 - 1 | CD Platense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.07.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Aguila | 1 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 3 - 6 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD Aguila | 3 - 0 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2023 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 2 - 3 | CD Aguila | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2023 | Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura | CD Aguila | 4 - 2 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Aguila there were 3
matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Aguila | |
| CD Fuerte San Francisco | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Aguila | CD Fuerte San Francisco | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 66% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 2 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |