Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
17:00
17:00
CD Agoncillo
()
Naxara CD
(Spain)
2 - 2
CD Agoncillo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 2 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Naxara CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 7 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 0 - 3 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 3 - 0 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 3 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 10 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Agoncillo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Agoncillo | |
| Naxara CD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Agoncillo | Naxara CD | |
| Wins | 3 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 9 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 3.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.10 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 10% |
| BTS | 20% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 3.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.29 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 14% |
| BTS | 0% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 57% |