Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
Caudal Deportivo
(Spain)
Urraca CF
()
4 - 1
Caudal Deportivo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Urraca CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 4 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 5 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Caudal Deportivo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Caudal Deportivo | |
| Urraca CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Caudal Deportivo | Urraca CF | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 22 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.22 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 22% | 88% |
| BTS | 22% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 11% |