Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Casalarreina CF
()
CDFC La Calzada
()
0 - 4
Casalarreina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 4 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 3 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 7 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CDFC La Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Casalarreina CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Casalarreina CF | |
| CDFC La Calzada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Casalarreina CF | CDFC La Calzada | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 8 | 0 |
| Goals For | 8 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.60 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 30% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.12 | 0.62 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 0% |