Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Wednesday, 16 April, 2025
17:30
17:30
Casalarreina CF
()
CA River Ebro
()
3 - 1
Casalarreina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 3 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 3 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 5 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 5 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CA River Ebro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 6 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 1 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 2 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 3 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Casalarreina CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Casalarreina CF | |
| CA River Ebro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Casalarreina CF | CA River Ebro | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 6 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.60 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 8 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |