England Amateur - Isthmian League, Pr. Div
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
Carshalton Athletic FC
(England)
Hashtag United
(England)
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hendon | 0 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 13.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 2 - 2 | Whitehawk FC | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Horsham FC | 3 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 1 - 2 | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 1 - 2 | Chichester City FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 0 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hastings United FC | 1 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hashtag United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 4 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Dover Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Chatham Town | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | 1 - 5 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Lewes FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 2 - 2 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Whitehawk FC | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 4 - 1 | Potters Bar Town FC | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 3 - 2 | Hendon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 0 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 2 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2023 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Carshalton Athletic FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Carshalton Athletic FC | |
| Hashtag United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Carshalton Athletic FC | Hashtag United | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |