Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
20:30
20:30
Capivariano FC SP
(Brazil)
Ituano FC SP
(Brazil)
3 - 1
Capivariano FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 0 - 1 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Capivariano FC SP | 2 - 1 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 1 - 0 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 0 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Capivariano FC SP | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose EC SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 2 - 2 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Capivariano FC SP | 1 - 0 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Linense SP | 0 - 1 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Capivariano FC SP | 3 - 0 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Taubate SP | 2 - 0 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Ituano FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 0 - 1 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 1 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | 2 - 0 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 0 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 2 - 3 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 1 - 0 | EC Taubate SP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 0 - 0 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 0 - 0 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Santo Andre SP | 2 - 2 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 1 - 2 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 0 - 1 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 0 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Capivariano FC SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Capivariano FC SP | |
| Ituano FC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Capivariano FC SP | Ituano FC SP | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 75% |
| BTS | 37% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 50% |