Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Cadiz CF Mirandilla
()
UCAM Murcia
(Spain)
1 - 1
Cadiz CF Mirandilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 - 1 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 2 - 1 | CD Don Benito | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Club Deportiva Minera | 1 - 1 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD San Fernando | 0 - 1 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 1 - 0 | UD Almeria B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CA Antoniano | 1 - 0 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 0 - 1 | FC LA Union Atletico | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CR Granada | 3 - 0 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 2 - 1 | CD Linares | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CF Villanovense | 4 - 0 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
UCAM Murcia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Estepona | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | CD Xerez | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | CD Don Benito | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Deportiva Minera | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | CD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UD Almeria B | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 1 | CA Antoniano | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | FC LA Union Atletico | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 0 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
| 31.03.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Cadiz CF Mirandilla there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Cadiz CF Mirandilla | |
| UCAM Murcia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Cadiz CF Mirandilla | UCAM Murcia | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 44% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 40% |
| BTS | 33% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 0% |