Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
Wednesday, 12 February, 2025
22:30
22:30
CA Votuporanguense SP
(Brazil)
CA Juventus SP
(Brazil)
1 - 1
CA Votuporanguense SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | GD Prudente SP | 2 - 2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Sao Jose EC SP | 0 - 1 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 2 - 1 | Capivariano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Santo Andre SP | 1 - 3 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Taubate SP | 2 - 0 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 0 - 2 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Sao Bento SP | 0 - 0 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 0 - 2 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Copa Paulista | Monte Azul SP | 1 - 0 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Votuporanguense SP | 1 - 0 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CA Juventus SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 2 - 0 | Sao Jose EC SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 0 - 1 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 4 - 3 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 2 - 3 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 1 - 0 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 3 - 1 | AA Portuguesa Santista SP | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Juventus SP | 2 - 2 | Rio Claro FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Linense SP | 1 - 0 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 0 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Juventus SP | 1 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Votuporanguense SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Votuporanguense SP | |
| CA Juventus SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Votuporanguense SP | CA Juventus SP | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 37% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 33% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |