Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CA Vianes
()
UD Logrones B
()
2 - 1
CA Vianes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 3 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 2 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Logrones B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 5 - 1 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 5 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 3 - 1 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Vianes there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Vianes | |
| UD Logrones B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Vianes | UD Logrones B | |
| Wins | 0 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |