Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CA Vianes
()
Casalarreina CF
()
0 - 1
CA Vianes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 2 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Casalarreina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 3 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 3 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 5 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 5 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Vianes there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Vianes | |
| Casalarreina CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Vianes | Casalarreina CF | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 3.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 38 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 3.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 70% |