Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
CA Taquaritinga SP
(Brazil)
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
(Brazil)
2 - 0
CA Taquaritinga SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Penapolense SP | 1 - 2 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Sao Caetano FC SP | 1 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 0 - 0 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 1 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | SE Matonense SP | 0 - 4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 1 - 3 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 1 - 0 | Nacional AC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Joseense SP | 2 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 3 - 3 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | 1 - 1 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 2 | AE Aracatuba | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 0 - 2 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 1 - 1 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 0 | Sao Caetano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Joseense SP | 2 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 1 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 3 | CA Penapolense SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Jabaquara AC SP | 0 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 2 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 15.07.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 1 - 1 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Taquaritinga SP there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Taquaritinga SP | |
| Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Taquaritinga SP | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 75% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |