Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Wednesday, 19 February, 2025
18:00
18:00
CA Taquaritinga SP
(Brazil)
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
(Brazil)
0 - 0
CA Taquaritinga SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 1 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | SE Matonense SP | 0 - 4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 1 - 3 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 1 - 0 | Nacional AC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Joseense SP | 2 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Taquaritinga SP | 1 - 1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Copa Paulista | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | 0 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 0 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 2 - 0 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 1 - 1 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Jabaquara AC SP | 1 - 1 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 0 - 4 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 3 - 3 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 0 - 2 | AE Aracatuba | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | 2 - 1 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 2 - 2 | CA Penapolense SP | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 0 - 3 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 5 - 0 | Jabaquara AC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.03.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 0 - 3 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Taquaritinga SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Taquaritinga SP | |
| Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Taquaritinga SP | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 85% |
| BTS | 42% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 28% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |