Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
15:30
15:30
CA River Ebro
()
SD Oyonesa
(Spain)
2 - 1
CA River Ebro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 2 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 4 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SD Oyonesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 4 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 2 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 4 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 5 - 2 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 0 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 3 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA River Ebro there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA River Ebro | |
| SD Oyonesa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA River Ebro | SD Oyonesa | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 87% |
| BTS | 25% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |