Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CA Pulpileno
()
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
(Spain)
1 - 0
CA Pulpileno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 2 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 2 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 1 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 3 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 1 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Pulpileno there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Pulpileno | |
| El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Pulpileno | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |