Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CA Pero Pinheiro
(Portugal)
Mortagua FC
(Portugal)
0 - 2
CA Pero Pinheiro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Arronches E Benfica | 2 - 1 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 0 - 2 | O Elvas Cad | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 4 - 0 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Pombal | 3 - 0 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 0 - 3 | FC Alverca B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sertanense FC | 1 - 0 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 1 - 1 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AC Marinhense | 1 - 1 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 1 - 1 | Gd Peniche | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco | 2 - 1 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Mortagua FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 0 - 0 | FC Alverca B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sertanense FC | 0 - 2 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 2 - 2 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AC Marinhense | 0 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 0 - 0 | Gd Peniche | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 2 - 2 | CD Alcains | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Os Marialvas | 0 - 0 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 1 - 3 | SC Pombal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 0 - 0 | Arronches E Benfica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 7 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 1 - 0 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Pero Pinheiro there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Pero Pinheiro | |
| Mortagua FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Pero Pinheiro | Mortagua FC | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |