Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
CA Espeleno
(Spain)
CD Inter Sevilla
()
0 - 0
CA Espeleno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Club Atletico Central | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 5 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Inter Sevilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 2 | AD Cartaya | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Pozoblanco | 3 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 2 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 2 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 1 - 3 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 2 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Espeleno there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Espeleno | |
| CD Inter Sevilla | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Espeleno | CD Inter Sevilla | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 16 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |