Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
CA Espeleno
(Spain)
CD Ciudad de Lucena
(Spain)
0 - 0
CA Espeleno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 5 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 1 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 0 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | AD Cartaya | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 2 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 2 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 3 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Espeleno there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Espeleno | |
| CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Espeleno | CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 20% |
| BTS | 80% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 37% |
| BTS | 62% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |