Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CA Bembibre
()
SD Almazan
()
1 - 1
CA Bembibre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 1 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 0 - 3 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 0 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 3 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SD Almazan - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 0 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 2 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 0 - 0 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 1 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 2 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 - 2 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 1 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 1 - 1 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 1 - 0 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 4 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 0 - 1 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 2 - 2 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 08.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 3 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CA Bembibre there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CA Bembibre | |
| SD Almazan | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CA Bembibre | SD Almazan | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |