Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
BVV Barendrecht
(Netherlands)
SV Spakenburg
(Netherlands)
2 - 2
BVV Barendrecht - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 5 - 1 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 1 - 3 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 1 - 2 | VV Katwijk | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 0 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2025 | KNVB beker | VV Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | KNVB beker | VV Eemdijk | 1 - 6 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SV Spakenburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Amsterdamsche FC | 1 - 0 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 2 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 1 - 1 | ACV Assen | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Rkav Volendam | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team BVV Barendrecht there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| BVV Barendrecht | |
| SV Spakenburg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| BVV Barendrecht | SV Spakenburg | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 27 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |