Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Bulvarspor
()
Silifke Belediyespor
()
2 - 1
Bulvarspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 3 - 4 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 4 - 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | 3 - 1 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 0 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 0 | Bornova 1877 SY | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 2 - 2 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 2 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Silifke Belediyespor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 3 - 1 | Kirsehir FSK | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 0 - 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | 3 - 3 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 3 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Duzcespor | 2 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Karsiyaka | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 03.04.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bulvarspor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Bulvarspor | |
| Silifke Belediyespor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Bulvarspor | Silifke Belediyespor | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |