Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Bulvarspor
()
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS
()
4 - 1
Bulvarspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | 3 - 1 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 0 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 0 | Bornova 1877 SY | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 2 - 2 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 2 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 3 | Kirsehir FSK | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bursaspor | 3 - 0 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bursaspor | 4 - 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 2 - 2 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 4 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 1 - 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 0 - 3 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 1 - 2 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 0 - 0 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Duzcespor | 1 - 0 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 0 - 0 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 3 - 0 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2023 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bulvarspor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Bulvarspor | |
| Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Bulvarspor | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |