Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Bonner SC
(Germany)
VfL Vichttal
()
2 - 1
Bonner SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 4 - 2 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 6 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 1 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 1 - 0 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 1 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 4 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
VfL Vichttal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 0 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 3 - 2 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 1 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 4 - 4 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 3 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 1 - 4 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 0 - 3 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 0 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 3 - 0 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 1 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 4 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bonner SC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Bonner SC | |
| VfL Vichttal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Bonner SC | VfL Vichttal | |
| Wins | 8 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 8 |
| Goals For | 25 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 23 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 3.29 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 75% |
| BTS | 57% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 12% |