Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Friday, 21 March, 2025
18:45
18:45
Bonner SC
(Germany)
SpVg Porz
(Germany)
0 - 1
Bonner SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 2 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 4 - 2 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 6 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 1 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 1 - 0 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 1 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 4 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SpVg Porz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 0 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 4 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 1 - 5 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 2 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 2 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 5 - 0 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 4 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 1 - 4 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 0 - 2 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 1 - 1 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 3 - 0 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 1 - 3 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bonner SC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Bonner SC | |
| SpVg Porz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Bonner SC | SpVg Porz | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 25 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 7 |
| Goals For | 25 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 3.12 | 1.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.89 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 88% |
| BTS | 62% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 66% |