Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
11:30
11:30
Bollullos CF
()
Puente Genil FC
()
0 - 1
Bollullos CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 2 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 2 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 0 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 1 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Puente Genil FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | UD Tomares | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 4 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 2 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 3 - 0 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Central | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 3 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 4 - 4 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 0 - 3 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bollullos CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Bollullos CF | |
| Puente Genil FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Bollullos CF | Puente Genil FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 12 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |