Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Wednesday, 12 February, 2025
23:00
23:00
Barretos SP
(Brazil)
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
(Brazil)
2 - 2
Barretos SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | AE Aracatuba | 0 - 0 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 1 - 3 | CA Taquaritinga SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 1 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 2 - 0 | Jabaquara AC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 3 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Barretos SP | 0 - 1 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Botafogo FC SP | 1 - 0 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Barretos SP | 1 - 2 | AA Francana SP | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Comercial FC SP | 3 - 3 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 07.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Monte Azul SP | 3 - 1 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Gremio Desportivo SC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 2 - 0 | SE Matonense SP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Penapolense SP | 1 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 3 - 3 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 1 - 1 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | AE Aracatuba | 2 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 3 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | - | - | - |
| 27.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Taquaritinga SP | 0 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 0 | Rio Claro FC SP | - | - | - |
| 13.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 1 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 1 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Barretos SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Barretos SP | |
| Gremio Desportivo SC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Barretos SP | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |