Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
05:00
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
(Japan)
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
(Japan)
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi City FC | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 3 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi City FC | 3 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi SC | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | FC Imabari | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | YSCC Yokohama | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2023 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Azul Claro Numazu there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Azul Claro Numazu | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.25 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 80% |
| BTS | 25% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |