Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
05:00
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
(Japan)
Kamatamare Sanuki
(Japan)
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | FC Osaka | 3 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi City FC | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 3 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Kamatamare Sanuki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | SC Sagamihara | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | Tochigi City FC | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 5 | Cerezo Osaka | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | FC Ryukyu | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 - 0 | Nara Club | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | FC Imabari | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 06.05.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2023 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Azul Claro Numazu there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Azul Claro Numazu | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 0.83 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 71% |
| BTS | 33% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 25% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |