Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
10:45
10:45
Aviles Stadium CF
()
Sporting Atletico
(Spain)
2 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 4 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 3 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sporting Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 0 - 0 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Titanico FC | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | El San Martin Ra | 1 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 3 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 5 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 3 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Aviles Stadium CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Aviles Stadium CF | |
| Sporting Atletico | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Aviles Stadium CF | Sporting Atletico | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |