Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:30
11:30
Aviles Stadium CF
()
L'Entregu CF
()
1 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 3 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 2 - 1 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
L'Entregu CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 2 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 4 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 1 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 2 - 3 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Aviles Stadium CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Aviles Stadium CF | |
| L'Entregu CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Aviles Stadium CF | L'Entregu CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |