Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Aviles Stadium CF
()
CD Colunga
()
0 - 4
Aviles Stadium CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 3 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 2 - 1 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Colunga - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 4 - 2 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 3 - 2 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Titanico FC | 0 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 2 - 2 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 3 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 - 2 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 3 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 2 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Aviles Stadium CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Aviles Stadium CF | |
| CD Colunga | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Aviles Stadium CF | CD Colunga | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |