Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
Atletico Mancha Real
(Spain)
UD Torre Del Mar
()
1 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD El Ejido | 0 - 4 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 - 2 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Torre Del Mar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 2 - 3 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 2 - 0 | CD Torreperogil | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Malaga City | 1 - 3 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 2 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 1 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 3 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 1 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Mancha Real there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Mancha Real | |
| UD Torre Del Mar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Mancha Real | UD Torre Del Mar | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |