Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Atletico Mancha Real
(Spain)
Club Polideportivo Almeria
()
1 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 - 2 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Club Polideportivo Almeria - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 2 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 3 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 5 - 1 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 4 - 1 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 3 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 3 - 1 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 5 - 1 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 3 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 2 - 2 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Mancha Real there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Mancha Real | |
| Club Polideportivo Almeria | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Mancha Real | Club Polideportivo Almeria | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 9 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 90% |
| BTS | 77% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 50% |