Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
17:00
17:00
Atletico Malagueno
(Spain)
CD Huetor Vega
()
2 - 0
Atletico Malagueno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 3 - 2 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 3 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 1 - 0 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 0 - 0 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 3 - 0 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 2 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 3 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Huetor Vega - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 2 | CD Torreperogil | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Malaga City | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 0 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 0 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 1 | CD El Ejido | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 2 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 1 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 2 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 1 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Malagueno there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Malagueno | |
| CD Huetor Vega | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Malagueno | CD Huetor Vega | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 24 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 26 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.30 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 77% |
| BTS | 20% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 33% |