Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Atletico Levante UD
(Spain)
UD Vall de Uxo
(Spain)
1 - 2
Atletico Levante UD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 3 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 2 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 0 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 1 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 0 - 0 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 2 - 4 | CD Castellon B | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 2 - 0 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 1 - 0 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 2 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Vall de Uxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 1 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 4 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 0 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 0 - 2 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Levante UD there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Levante UD | |
| UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Levante UD | UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |