Portugal - Liga Portugal 3
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Atletico Clube de Portugal
(Portugal)
CF Os Belenenses
(Portugal)
2 - 2
Atletico Clube de Portugal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 0 - 0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Amarante FC | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 4 - 0 | AD Fafe | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Varzim SC | 2 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon B | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 2 - 0 | FC Oliveira do Hospital | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Caldas SC | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | SC Covilha | 1 - 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Os Belenenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1 - 0 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | AD Fafe | 0 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 1 - 3 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 3 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Academica de Coimbra | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 2 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 2 - 0 | UD Santarem | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2024 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 0 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Clube de Portugal there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Clube de Portugal | |
| CF Os Belenenses | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Clube de Portugal | CF Os Belenenses | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |