Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
11:30
11:30
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
(Spain)
SP Villafranca
(Spain)
2 - 1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 6 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SP Villafranca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 4 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 4 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 0 - 0 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 0 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 3 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 3 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 2 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 1 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletico Club Pueblonuevo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | |
| SP Villafranca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | SP Villafranca | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 87% |
| BTS | 87% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 50% |