Andorra - Copa Constitucio
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
(Andorra)
FC Ordino
(Andorra)
2 - 0
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 6 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Ordino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 3 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 4 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 1 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Atletic Club d'Escaldes there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| FC Ordino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | FC Ordino | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |